REQUEST FOR QUOTE

Image Category Sub Category Product Code Description Quantity
Converters Converters MC-FESM-25 COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, Single Mode, 10/100M,Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25km
Converters Converters MC-SM1550-25 COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet , Single Mode, 10/100M, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm, 25km
Converters Converters MC-MMG-550 COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, Multi Mode, 10/100/1000M, Dual Fiber, 850nm, 550m
Converters Converters MC-SMG-20 COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, Single mode, 10/100/1000M, Dual Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 20km
Converters Converters MC-DF-MM2SM COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet , 10/100M, Dual Fiber Multi Mode, 2KM to Single Mode, 25KM
Converters Converters MC-SF-MM2SM COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, 10/100M, Single Fiber Multi Mode, 2KM to Single Mode, 25KM
Converters Converters MC-SM1310-25 COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, Single mode 10/100M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm 25KM
Converters Converters MC-8DF2FE-20 COMMANDO Unmanaged, 8 SFP ports, Dual Fiber, 2x10/100M RJ45 ports, Fast Ethernet, 20km, Media Convertor
Converters Converters MC-1DF2G-20 COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, 10/100/1000M 1 Fiber 2RJ45 Dual Fiber 20km
Converters Converters MC-2DF8G-20 COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, 8x10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP Ports, Dual Fiber, 20km
Converters Converters MC-SMDF-LX Dual Fiber, Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 1-Port Fiber & 1-Port RJ45 Single Mode Dual Fiber, SC Connector Type, 1310 nm, Supports SPANNING TREE, 25km
Converters Converters MC-SMSF-LX35 Single Fiber, Fast Ethernet 1x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x 100BASE-LX, 1-port Fiber & 1-port RJ45, WDM / BiDi, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, Single Mode Single Fiber, 25km
Converters Converters MC-SMSF-LX53 Single Fiber, Fast Ethernet 1x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x 100BASE-LX, 1-port Fiber & 1-port RJ45, WDM / BiDi, Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm, Single Mode Single Fiber, 25km
Converters Converters MC-GDF-SR Dual Fiber, Gigabit Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000BASE-SR, 1-Port Fiber & 1-Port RJ45, Multi-Mode Dual Fiber, SC Connector Type, 850nm, 550m
Quotation Enquiry