REQUEST FOR QUOTE

Image Category Product Code Description Quantity
Computer Networking SG200-26P-4U 24 Giga PoE Ports, 2 Giga RJ45 Up-Link Ports, 2 Giga SFP Fiber Ports, PoE 450W, 48V, PnP
Computer Networking SR+4GPOE+WLC+FW 4-in-1 Smart Router, Wireless LAN Controller, 50 Access Point, 128 Wired Users, 4 Port Giga PoE Switch, Firewall, Giga WAN/LAN Ports, CPU: Dual 880MHz, RAM: 2048MB (2GB)
Computer Networking AIR-CT100+GW Wireless LAN Controller, 100 Access Point, 100 Wired Users, Gateway, 16MB Flash, 64MB RAM, Manage FAT AP, SNMP
Computer Networking AIR-CT300+GW Multi-WAN Wireless LAN Controller, 300 Access Point, 300 Wired Users, Gateway, 16MB Flash, 64MB RAM, Load Balance Function, Manage FIT AP, CAPWAP,
Computer Networking AIR-AP300 3 in 1 Access Point, 300 Mbps, 100 Users, 2.4 GHz, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, PoE Support, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, Operation Mode Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP
Computer Networking AIR-AP750 4 in 1 Access Point, 750 Mbps, 128 Users, Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, PoE Support, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, Operation Mode, Gateway Mode, Wi-Fi Range Extender/Repeater Mode, WIPS Mode (wireless Internet service provider), Wireless Access Point Mode.
Computer Networking AIR-AP1200 4 in 1 Access Point, 1200 Mbps, 128 Users, Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Support Wave 2, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, PoE Support, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, Operation Mode, Gateway Mode, Wi-Fi Range Extender/Repeater Mode, WIPS Mode (wireless Internet service provider), Wireless Access Point Mode.
Computer Networking WAP-1200T COMMANDO In-Wall Access Point,1200 Mbps, 11ac Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz, 128 Users, Build in 4*2dBi Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 128 MB RAM, Front: 1 * Touchable Wi-Fi Switch, Back: 1 * 10/100/1000Mbps WAN, PoE Support, Operation Mode Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP
Computer Networking SG200-9P-2U 8 Giga PoE Ports, 1 Giga RJ45 Up-Link Ports, 1 SFP Port, PoE 120W, 48V, PnP
Computer Networking AIR-CT500+GW Multi-WAN Wireless LAN Controller, 500 Access Point, 500 Wired Users, Gateway, 16G SSD, DDR3 2G RAM, VPN Management, Load Balance Function, Manage FIT AP, CAPWAP
Computer Networking AIR-CT1000+GW Multi-WAN Wireless LAN Controller, 1000 Access Point, 1000 Wired Users, Gateway, 16G SSD, DDR3 2G RAM, VPN Management, Load Balance Function, Manage FIT AP, CAPWAP
Computer Networking AIR-AP600 3 in 1 Access Point, 600 Mbps, 128 Users, Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, PoE Support, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, Operation Mode Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP
Computer Networking WAP-300 3 in 1 In-Wall Access Point, 300 Mbps, 65 Users, 2.4 GHz, Build in 3*2dBi Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, Front: 2 * 10/100Mbps LAN 1 * 10/100Mbps RJ11 Port, Back: 1 * 10/100Mbps WAN,PoE Support, Operation Mode Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP
Computer Networking WAP-300T 3 in 1 In-Wall Access Point, 300 Mbps, 65 Users, 2.4 GHz, Build in 3*2dBi Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, Front: Touchable Wi-Fi Switch, Back: 1 * 10/100Mbps WAN, PoE Support, Operation Mode Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP
Computer Networking WAP-750T COMMANDO In-Wall Access Point,750 Mbps, 11ac Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz, 100 Users, Build in 3*2dBi Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 128 MB RAM, Front: 1 * 10/100Mbps LAN 1 * Touchable Wi-Fi Switch, Back: 1 * 10/100Mbps WAN, PoE Support, Operation Mode Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP
Computer Networking SG200-5P-2U 4 Giga PoE Ports, 1 Giga RJ45 Up-Link Ports, 1 Giga SFP Fiber Ports, PoE 120W, 48V, PnP
Computer Networking WAP-300TU 3 in 1 In-Wall Access Point, 300 Mbps, 65 Users, 2.4 GHz, Build in 3*2dBi Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, Front: Touchable Wi-Fi Switch, 1*Multi-Function USB port, 1 * 10/100Mbps Port, Back: 1 * 10/100Mbps WAN, PoE Support, Operation Mode Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP
Computer Networking WR-300N Wireless Router, 11n 2.4GHz 300Mbps, FE WAN/LAN Ports, 3*2.4G 6dBi Omni antenna, Multi-Mode Support Gateway, AP, Wi-Fi Repeater
Computer Networking WR-300N+4G 4G FDD-LTE/TDD-LTE, Wireless Router, 11n 802.11b/g/n, 2.4GHz, MIMO 300Mbps, FE WAN/LAN Ports.
Transceivers CMD-LH-SMD COMMANDO GBIC-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, MMF/SMF, 550m/10km, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
Transceivers CMD-SX-MMD COMMANDO GBIC-SX, SFP, 850nm, 550m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Transceivers CMD-10G-LR COMMANDO 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-LR
Transceivers CMD-10G-SR COMMANDO 10GBASE-SR, SFP+, 850nm, 300m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Transceivers CMD-T COMMANDO GBIC-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 100m, Standard, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-T
Transceivers CMD-ZX-SMD COMMANDO GBIC-ZX, SFP, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD
Transceivers CMD-40G-LR4 COMMANDO 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3, QSFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC duplex, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
Transceivers CMD-40G-SR4 COMMANDO 40GBASE-SR4, QSFP+, 850nm, 150m, MMF, MTP/MPO, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
Transceivers CMD-SM-RGD COMMANDO GBIC-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, 10km, MMF/SMF, DOM, Rugged, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Transceivers CMD-BX-U COMMANDO GBIC-BX-U, BiDi SFP, 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 10km, LC, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-BX-U
Transceivers CMD-BX-D COMMANDO GBIC-BX-D, BiDi SFP, 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 10km, LC, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-BX-D
Transceivers CMD-10G-ER COMMANDO 10GBASE-ER, SFP+, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-ER
Transceivers CMD-10G-ZR COMMANDO 10GBASE-ZR, SFP+, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
Transceivers CMD-MGB-SX COMMANDO MINI-GBIC-SX, SFP, MMF, 850nm, 500m, Compatible w/ Cisco MGBSX1
Transceivers CMD-MGB-LX COMMANDO MINI-GBIC-LX, SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Compatible w/ Cisco MGBLX1
Transceivers CMD-TE COMMANDO GBIC-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 100m, Transceiver, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-TE
Transceivers CMD-EX-SMD COMMANDO GBIC-EX, SFP, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
Transceivers CMD-100G-SR4-S COMMANDO 100GBASE-SR4, QSFP28, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO-12, MMF, Compatible w/ Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S
Transceivers CMD-100G-LR4-S COMMANDO 100GBASE-LR4, QSFP28, 1310nm, 10km, LC duplex, SMF, Compatible w/ Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S
Transceivers CMD-100G-PSM4-S COMMANDO 100GBASE-PSM4S, QSFP28, 1310nm, 500m, MTP/MPO-12, SMF, Compatible w/ Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S
Transceivers CMD-40G-CSR4 COMMANDO 40GBASE-LR4, QSFP+, 850nm, 400m @ OM4 MMF, MMF, DOM, MTP/MPO, Compatible w/ Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
Transceivers CMD-GPON-SCSMS COMMANDO GPON OLT Transceiver, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 2.5GTx/1.25GRx, Class B+, 20km, DDM Transceivers, Compatible w/ equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands
Transceivers CMD-EPON-SCSMS COMMANDO EPON OLT Transceiver, 1490nm/1310nm, 1.25G, 20km, DDM Transceivers, Compatible w/ equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands
Transceivers CMD-8177C COMMANDO GBIC-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45 100m, Standard, Compatible w/ HP J8177C
Transceivers CMD-4858C COMMANDO GBIC-SX, SFP, 850nm, 550m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP J4858C
Transceivers CMD-4859C COMMANDO GBIC-LX, SFP, 1310nm, 10km over SMF, MMF/SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP J4859C
Transceivers CMD-4860C COMMANDO GBIC-LH, SFP, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP J4860C
Transceivers CMD-9150A COMMANDO 10GBASE-SR, SFP+, 850nm, 300m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP J9150A
Transceivers CMD-9151A COMMANDO 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP J9151A
Transceivers CMD-9152A COMMANDO 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+, 1310nm, 220m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP J9152A
Transceivers CMD-9153A COMMANDO 10GBASE-ER, SFP+, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HPJ 9153A
Transceivers CMD-G325A COMMANDO 40GBASE-SR4 , QSFP+, 850nm, 150m @ OM4 MMF, MTP/MPO, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP JG325A
Transceivers CMD-G661A COMMANDO 40GBASE-LR4 , QSFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP JG661A
Transceivers CMD-10GT-UTP COMMANDO 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45, SFP+, Up to 100m, CAT 6a/7
Converters MC-FESM-25 COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, Single Mode, 10/100M,Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25km
Converters MC-SM1550-25 COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet , Single Mode, 10/100M, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm, 25km
Converters MC-MMG-550 COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, Multi Mode, 10/100/1000M, Dual Fiber, 850nm, 550m
Converters MC-SMG-20 COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, Single mode, 10/100/1000M, Dual Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 20km
Converters MC-DF-MM2SM COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet , 10/100M, Dual Fiber Multi Mode, 2KM to Single Mode, 25KM
Converters MC-SF-MM2SM COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, 10/100M, Single Fiber Multi Mode, 2KM to Single Mode, 25KM
Converters MC-SM1310-25 COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, Single mode 10/100M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm 25KM
Converters MC-8DF2FE-20 COMMANDO Unmanaged, 8 SFP ports, Dual Fiber, 2x10/100M RJ45 ports, Fast Ethernet, 20km, Media Convertor
Converters MC-1DF2G-20 COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, 10/100/1000M 1 Fiber 2RJ45 Dual Fiber 20km
Converters MC-2DF8G-20 COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, 8x10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP Ports, Dual Fiber, 20km
Converters MC-SMDF-LX Dual Fiber, Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 1-Port Fiber & 1-Port RJ45 Single Mode Dual Fiber, SC Connector Type, 1310 nm, Supports SPANNING TREE, 25km
Converters MC-SMSF-LX35 Single Fiber, Fast Ethernet 1x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x 100BASE-LX, 1-port Fiber & 1-port RJ45, WDM / BiDi, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, Single Mode Single Fiber, 25km
Converters MC-SMSF-LX53 Single Fiber, Fast Ethernet 1x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x 100BASE-LX, 1-port Fiber & 1-port RJ45, WDM / BiDi, Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm, Single Mode Single Fiber, 25km
Converters MC-GDF-SR Dual Fiber, Gigabit Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000BASE-SR, 1-Port Fiber & 1-Port RJ45, Multi-Mode Dual Fiber, SC Connector Type, 850nm, 550m
Networking Accessories SC-APC-2:32 COMMANDO Rack Mounted, 2:32, SC/APC, Single Mode, Duplex, PLC
Networking Accessories SC-APC-1:16 COMMANDO Rack Mounted, 1:16, SC/APC, Single Mode, Duplex, PLC
Networking Accessories 2SC-APC-UPC-BOX COMMANDO Indoor Fiber Box Contain, Single Mode, Duplex, 2*SC/APCAdapter, 2*SC/APC Pigtail OR 2*SC/UPC Adapter, 2*SC/UPC Pigtail.
Networking Accessories ODF-12P1U-SC/APC 12 Ports ODF Box with SC/APC Loaded
Networking Accessories ODF-24P2U-SC/APC 24 Ports ODF Box with SC/APC Loaded
Networking Accessories ODF-48P3U-SC/APC 48 Ports ODF Box with SC/APC Loaded
Networking Accessories ODF-72P4U-SC/APC 72 Ports ODF Box with SC/APC Loaded
Networking Accessories ODF-96P6U-SC/APC 96 Ports ODF Box with SC/APC Loaded
Networking Accessories ODF-144P8U-SC/APC 144 Ports ODF Box with SC/APC Loaded
Networking Accessories DAC-SFP+1M COMMANDO 10G SFP+, DAC 1-Meter Passive, 10G SFP+ to 10G SFP+, 30AWG
Networking Accessories DAC-SFP+3M COMMANDO 10G SFP+, DAC 3-Meter Passive, 10G SFP+ to 10G SFP+, 30AWG
Networking Accessories DAC-QSFP+1M COMMANDO 40G QSFP+, DAC 1-Meter Active, 40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+, 30AWG
Networking Accessories DAC-QSFP+3M COMMANDO 40G QSFP+, DAC 3-Meter Active, 40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+, 30AWG
Networking Accessories DAC-QSFP-4X10-1M COMMANDO 40G QSFP+, DAC 1-Meter Passive, 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+, 30AWG
Networking Accessories DAC-QSFP-4X10-3M COMMANDO 40G QSFP+, DAC 1-Meter Passive, 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+, 30AWG
Networking Accessories ODF-144P8U-SC/PC 144 Core, ODF Box
Networking Accessories ODF-12P1U-SC/PC 12 Ports ODF Box with SC/PC Loaded
Quotation Enquiry