Huawei Compatible (QSFP+)

QSFP-40G-LR4

CMD-H40G-LR4

QSFP-40G-LR4

$749

COMMANDO 40GBASE-LR4, QSFP+, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, LC duplex, SMF, Compatible w/ Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4

QSFP-40G-SR4

CMD-H40G-SR4

QSFP-40G-SR4

$199

COMMANDO 40GBASE-SR4, QSFP+, 1850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM, MMF, Compatible w/ Huawei QSFP-40G-SR4

QSFP-40G-ER4

CMD-HW-40G-ER4

QSFP-40G-ER4

$0

COMMANDO 40GBASE-ER4, QSFP+, 1310nm, 40km , DOM, LC duplex, SMF, Compatible w/ Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4