HP Compatible (SFP)

J8177C

CMD-8177C

COMMANDO GBIC-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45 100m, Standard, Compatible w/ HP J8177C

J4858C

CMD-4858C

COMMANDO GBIC-SX, SFP, 850nm, 550m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP J4858C

J4859C

CMD-4859C

COMMANDO GBIC-LX, SFP, 1310nm, 10km over SMF, MMF/SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP J4859C

J4860C

CMD-4860C

COMMANDO GBIC-LH, SFP, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ HP J4860C